Saison 2007/2008

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleS.U.N.ToreTord.Punkte
1. SV Breinig 4 26 24 1 1 144:37 107 73
2. SV Rollesbroich 26 21 1 4 109:45 64 64
3. Hansa Simmerath 26 17 4 5 86:26 60 55
4. Germania Eicherscheid 3 26 15 3 8 80:48 32 45
5. SV Kalterherberg 2 26 11 7 8 53:38 15 40
6. Viktoria Huppenbroich 26 12 4 10 52:67 -15 40
7. TV Höfen 2 26 11 4 11 49:47 2 37
8. TuS Mützenich 2 26 9 6 11 43:55 -12 33
9. TSV Kesternich 3 26 9 5 12 55:65 -10 32
10. Rurberger SV 26 6 5 15 36:72 -36 23
11. SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 26 6 3 17 45:76 -31 21
12. Bergwacht Rohren 26 4 7 15 37:60 -23 19
13. FC Roetgen 3 26 4 5 17 17:85 -68 17
14. SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 26 4 3 19 22:107 -85 15

Ergebnisse

Sonntag, 19.08.2007
TuS Mützenich 2 Hansa Simmerath 13:00 Uhr 1:1
Samstag, 25.08.2007
TV Höfen 2 Rurberger SV 15:00 Uhr 4:1
Sonntag, 26.08.2007
Bergwacht Rohren SV Kalterherberg 2 11:00 Uhr 0:2
TSV Kesternich 3 Viktoria Huppenbroich 11:00 Uhr 1:4
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 Germania Eicherscheid 3 11:00 Uhr 2:6
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 FC Roetgen 3 13:00 Uhr 5:0
Mittwoch, 29.08.2007
SV Breinig 4 SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 19:00 Uhr 4:0
Donnerstag, 30.08.2007
Hansa Simmerath TV Höfen 2 19:15 Uhr 1:0
Sonntag, 02.09.2007
Germania Eicherscheid 3 TSV Kesternich 3 11:00 Uhr 6:1
SV Kalterherberg 2 TuS Mützenich 2 11:00 Uhr 4:0
FC Roetgen 3 SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 13:00 Uhr 2:1
Viktoria Huppenbroich Bergwacht Rohren 15:00 Uhr 2:1
Rurberger SV SV Rollesbroich 15:00 Uhr 1:4
Freitag, 07.09.2007
TuS Mützenich 2 Viktoria Huppenbroich 20:00 Uhr 1:0
Sonntag, 09.09.2007
TV Höfen 2 SV Kalterherberg 2 11:00 Uhr 1:0
Bergwacht Rohren Germania Eicherscheid 3 11:00 Uhr 2:4
TSV Kesternich 3 FC Roetgen 3 11:00 Uhr 0:0
SV Breinig 4 Rurberger SV 11:00 Uhr 7:5
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 13:00 Uhr 0:1
SV Rollesbroich Hansa Simmerath 15:00 Uhr 5:4
Mittwoch, 12.09.2007
SV Kalterherberg 2 SV Rollesbroich 19:00 Uhr 5:1
Sonntag, 16.09.2007
Hansa Simmerath SV Breinig 4 11:00 Uhr 0:2
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 TSV Kesternich 3 11:00 Uhr 2:4
FC Roetgen 3 Bergwacht Rohren 13:00 Uhr 1:5
Viktoria Huppenbroich TV Höfen 2 15:00 Uhr 2:2
Rurberger SV SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 15:00 Uhr 3:3
Sonntag, 23.09.2007
TV Höfen 2 Germania Eicherscheid 3 11:00 Uhr 4:0
TuS Mützenich 2 FC Roetgen 3 11:00 Uhr 2:2
Bergwacht Rohren SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 11:00 Uhr 2:0
SV Breinig 4 SV Kalterherberg 2 11:00 Uhr 3:0
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 TSV Kesternich 3 13:00 Uhr 4:0
Rurberger SV Hansa Simmerath 15:00 Uhr 1:6
SV Rollesbroich Viktoria Huppenbroich 15:00 Uhr 4:5
Donnerstag, 27.09.2007
SV Kalterherberg 2 Rurberger SV 19:30 Uhr 7:1
Samstag, 29.09.2007
TV Höfen 2 FC Roetgen 3 15:00 Uhr 2:2
Sonntag, 30.09.2007
Germania Eicherscheid 3 SV Rollesbroich 11:00 Uhr 0:5
Hansa Simmerath SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 11:00 Uhr 4:1
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 TuS Mützenich 2 11:00 Uhr 1:0
Viktoria Huppenbroich SV Breinig 4 15:00 Uhr 2:8
Donnerstag, 04.10.2007
TuS Mützenich 2 TSV Kesternich 3 19:30 Uhr 3:1
Sonntag, 07.10.2007
TV Höfen 2 SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 11:00 Uhr 7:1
Hansa Simmerath SV Kalterherberg 2 11:00 Uhr 1:1
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 Bergwacht Rohren 13:00 Uhr 4:1
SV Rollesbroich FC Roetgen 3 15:00 Uhr 4:0
Mittwoch, 10.10.2007
SV Breinig 4 Germania Eicherscheid 3 19:30 Uhr 4:1
Samstag, 13.10.2007
Rurberger SV Viktoria Huppenbroich 16:30 Uhr 1:2
Sonntag, 14.10.2007
SV Rollesbroich SV Breinig 4 11:00 Uhr 4:3
Germania Eicherscheid 3 TuS Mützenich 2 11:00 Uhr 1:1
Sonntag, 21.10.2007
Germania Eicherscheid 3 Rurberger SV 11:00 Uhr 9:1
SV Kalterherberg 2 SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 11:00 Uhr 2:2
Bergwacht Rohren TuS Mützenich 2 11:00 Uhr 0:2
TSV Kesternich 3 TV Höfen 2 11:00 Uhr 1:1
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 SV Rollesbroich 11:00 Uhr 1:6
FC Roetgen 3 SV Breinig 4 13:00 Uhr 0:8
Viktoria Huppenbroich Hansa Simmerath 15:00 Uhr 2:4
Donnerstag, 25.10.2007
TSV Kesternich 3 Bergwacht Rohren 19:30 Uhr 2:2
Sonntag, 28.10.2007
TV Höfen 2 Bergwacht Rohren 11:00 Uhr 1:0
SV Kalterherberg 2 Viktoria Huppenbroich 11:00 Uhr 2:1
Hansa Simmerath Germania Eicherscheid 3 11:00 Uhr 4:0
SV Breinig 4 SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 11:00 Uhr 7:1
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 TuS Mützenich 2 13:00 Uhr 5:1
Rurberger SV FC Roetgen 3 15:00 Uhr 2:0
SV Rollesbroich TSV Kesternich 3 15:00 Uhr 4:2
Sonntag, 04.11.2007
Germania Eicherscheid 3 SV Kalterherberg 2 10:30 Uhr 5:2
TuS Mützenich 2 TV Höfen 2 11:00 Uhr 2:0
Bergwacht Rohren SV Rollesbroich 11:00 Uhr 2:6
TSV Kesternich 3 SV Breinig 4 11:00 Uhr 2:3
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 Rurberger SV 11:00 Uhr 0:0
FC Roetgen 3 Hansa Simmerath 13:00 Uhr 0:2
Viktoria Huppenbroich SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 14:30 Uhr 0:3
Donnerstag, 08.11.2007
SV Kalterherberg 2 FC Roetgen 3 19:30 Uhr 0:1
Sonntag, 11.11.2007
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 TV Höfen 2 13:00 Uhr 0:0
Sonntag, 18.11.2007
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 Germania Eicherscheid 3 13:00 Uhr 2:4
TuS Mützenich 2 SV Breinig 4 13:00 Uhr 3:6
Bergwacht Rohren Rurberger SV 13:00 Uhr 0:0
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 SV Kalterherberg 2 13:00 Uhr 0:1
FC Roetgen 3 Viktoria Huppenbroich 13:00 Uhr 2:2
Mittwoch, 21.11.2007
Viktoria Huppenbroich Germania Eicherscheid 3 19:30 Uhr 1:2
Samstag, 24.11.2007
Hansa Simmerath SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 14:30 Uhr 2:0
SV Breinig 4 Bergwacht Rohren 14:30 Uhr 4:0
Freitag, 30.11.2007
SV Breinig 4 TV Höfen 2 19:30 Uhr 5:0
Sonntag, 02.12.2007
Germania Eicherscheid 3 FC Roetgen 3 10:30 Uhr 3:0
SV Rollesbroich SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 11:00 Uhr 3:1
Viktoria Huppenbroich SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 14:30 Uhr 4:0
Sonntag, 09.12.2007
Germania Eicherscheid 3 SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 10:30 Uhr 12:0
FC Roetgen 3 SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 13:00 Uhr 0:7
Viktoria Huppenbroich TSV Kesternich 3 14:30 Uhr 4:1
Sonntag, 16.12.2007
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 FC Roetgen 3 11:00 Uhr 2:0
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 SV Breinig 4 13:00 Uhr 2:3
Mittwoch, 27.02.2008
TSV Kesternich 3 SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 19:30 Uhr 6:1
Sonntag, 02.03.2008
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 11:00 Uhr 3:2
SV Kalterherberg 2 TV Höfen 2 11:00 Uhr 0:1
Germania Eicherscheid 3 Bergwacht Rohren 11:00 Uhr 2:2
Hansa Simmerath SV Rollesbroich 11:00 Uhr 1:2
FC Roetgen 3 TSV Kesternich 3 13:00 Uhr 0:12
Viktoria Huppenbroich TuS Mützenich 2 15:00 Uhr 2:1
Sonntag, 09.03.2008
TV Höfen 2 Viktoria Huppenbroich 11:00 Uhr 2:3
SV Breinig 4 Hansa Simmerath 11:00 Uhr 4:1
Bergwacht Rohren FC Roetgen 3 11:00 Uhr 1:1
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 Rurberger SV 13:00 Uhr 0:2
SV Rollesbroich SV Kalterherberg 2 15:00 Uhr 5:1
Sonntag, 16.03.2008
Bergwacht Rohren Viktoria Huppenbroich 11:00 Uhr 1:2
TSV Kesternich 3 Hansa Simmerath 13:00 Uhr 0:6
Samstag, 22.03.2008
SV Rollesbroich Rurberger SV 17:00 Uhr 3:1
Freitag, 28.03.2008
SV Kalterherberg 2 SV Breinig 4 19:45 Uhr 0:0
Sonntag, 30.03.2008
Germania Eicherscheid 3 TV Höfen 2 11:00 Uhr 7:1
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 Bergwacht Rohren 11:00 Uhr 0:0
FC Roetgen 3 TuS Mützenich 2 13:00 Uhr 0:2
Donnerstag, 03.04.2008
SV Rollesbroich TuS Mützenich 2 19:00 Uhr 6:0
Sonntag, 06.04.2008
Bergwacht Rohren TSV Kesternich 3 11:00 Uhr 2:3
TuS Mützenich 2 SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 11:00 Uhr 2:0
FC Roetgen 3 TV Höfen 2 11:00 Uhr 0:3
SV Rollesbroich Germania Eicherscheid 3 15:00 Uhr 2:3
Rurberger SV SV Kalterherberg 2 15:00 Uhr 0:1
Mittwoch, 09.04.2008
TuS Mützenich 2 Germania Eicherscheid 3 18:45 Uhr 0:1
SV Kalterherberg 2 TSV Kesternich 3 19:30 Uhr 1:1
Freitag, 11.04.2008
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 Hansa Simmerath 19:30 Uhr 0:6
Sonntag, 13.04.2008
Bergwacht Rohren SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 11:00 Uhr 4:0
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 TV Höfen 2 11:00 Uhr 0:5
TSV Kesternich 3 TuS Mützenich 2 11:00 Uhr 3:2
SV Kalterherberg 2 Hansa Simmerath 11:00 Uhr 2:2
FC Roetgen 3 SV Rollesbroich 13:00 Uhr 0:5
Viktoria Huppenbroich Rurberger SV 15:00 Uhr 4:3
Mittwoch, 16.04.2008
TSV Kesternich 3 Germania Eicherscheid 3 19:00 Uhr 0:1
TuS Mützenich 2 SV Kalterherberg 2 19:30 Uhr 2:2
Donnerstag, 17.04.2008
Hansa Simmerath Bergwacht Rohren 19:00 Uhr 5:0
Rurberger SV TV Höfen 2 19:00 Uhr 1:0
Sonntag, 20.04.2008
Hansa Simmerath Viktoria Huppenbroich 11:00 Uhr 5:2
TuS Mützenich 2 Bergwacht Rohren 11:00 Uhr 2:1
TV Höfen 2 TSV Kesternich 3 11:00 Uhr 0:2
SV Breinig 4 FC Roetgen 3 11:00 Uhr 7:0
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 SV Kalterherberg 2 13:00 Uhr 1:7
Rurberger SV Germania Eicherscheid 3 15:00 Uhr 2:1
SV Rollesbroich SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 15:00 Uhr 7:2
Mittwoch, 23.04.2008
TSV Kesternich 3 SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 19:00 Uhr 6:2
Donnerstag, 24.04.2008
SV Kalterherberg 2 Bergwacht Rohren 19:00 Uhr 2:2
SV Breinig 4 SV Rollesbroich 19:00 Uhr 5:4
Hansa Simmerath Rurberger SV 19:00 Uhr 2:0
Sonntag, 27.04.2008
TuS Mützenich 2 SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 11:00 Uhr 5:0
Bergwacht Rohren TV Höfen 2 11:00 Uhr 0:1
Germania Eicherscheid 3 Hansa Simmerath 11:00 Uhr 0:4
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 SV Breinig 4 11:00 Uhr 1:16
TSV Kesternich 3 SV Rollesbroich 11:00 Uhr 0:0
FC Roetgen 3 Rurberger SV 13:00 Uhr 1:0
Viktoria Huppenbroich SV Kalterherberg 2 15:00 Uhr 1:2
Mittwoch, 30.04.2008
Hansa Simmerath TuS Mützenich 2 19:00 Uhr 0:0
Freitag, 02.05.2008
Rurberger SV TuS Mützenich 2 19:00 Uhr 1:1
Sonntag, 04.05.2008
SV Kalterherberg 2 Germania Eicherscheid 3 11:00 Uhr 4:0
TV Höfen 2 TuS Mützenich 2 11:00 Uhr 7:1
SV Breinig 4 TSV Kesternich 3 11:00 Uhr 7:1
Hansa Simmerath FC Roetgen 3 11:00 Uhr 3:1
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 Viktoria Huppenbroich 13:00 Uhr 0:2
SV Rollesbroich Bergwacht Rohren 15:00 Uhr 5:3
Rurberger SV SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 15:00 Uhr 3:1
Dienstag, 06.05.2008
Viktoria Huppenbroich SV Rollesbroich 18:45 Uhr 0:5
TV Höfen 2 Hansa Simmerath 19:00 Uhr 0:6
Samstag, 10.05.2008
TV Höfen 2 SV Rollesbroich 15:00 Uhr 0:3
Rurberger SV TSV Kesternich 3 16:00 Uhr 2:1
Montag, 12.05.2008
Rurberger SV SV Breinig 4 11:00 Uhr 0:6
Donnerstag, 15.05.2008
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 Hansa Simmerath 19:00 Uhr 0:9
Freitag, 16.05.2008
SV Breinig 4 Viktoria Huppenbroich 19:00 Uhr 13:1
FC Roetgen 3 SV Kalterherberg 2 19:30 Uhr 3:1
Samstag, 17.05.2008
TuS Mützenich 2 SV Rollesbroich 18:30 Uhr 1:4
Sonntag, 18.05.2008
TV Höfen 2 SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 11:00 Uhr 2:0
TSV Kesternich 3 Rurberger SV 11:00 Uhr 2:1
Bergwacht Rohren SV Breinig 4 11:00 Uhr 1:5
Dienstag, 20.05.2008
Germania Eicherscheid 3 SV Breinig 4 19:00 Uhr 2:3
Samstag, 24.05.2008
Rurberger SV Bergwacht Rohren 16:30 Uhr 3:3
Sonntag, 25.05.2008
Germania Eicherscheid 3 SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 11:00 Uhr 5:0
SV Breinig 4 TuS Mützenich 2 11:00 Uhr 6:4
Hansa Simmerath TSV Kesternich 3 11:00 Uhr 6:0
SV Kalterherberg 2 SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 11:00 Uhr 3:1
SV Rollesbroich TV Höfen 2 15:00 Uhr 4:3
Viktoria Huppenbroich FC Roetgen 3 15:00 Uhr -- : --
Dienstag, 27.05.2008
Germania Eicherscheid 3 Viktoria Huppenbroich 19:00 Uhr 1:1
Sonntag, 01.06.2008
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 Viktoria Huppenbroich 11:00 Uhr 1:1
TSV Kesternich 3 SV Kalterherberg 2 11:00 Uhr 3:1
Bergwacht Rohren Hansa Simmerath 11:00 Uhr 2:1
TV Höfen 2 SV Breinig 4 11:00 Uhr 2:5
FC Roetgen 3 Germania Eicherscheid 3 13:00 Uhr 0:4
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 SV Rollesbroich 13:00 Uhr 1:8
TuS Mützenich 2 Rurberger SV 13:30 Uhr 4:1
 
 

Torschützen 2. Mannschaft - Saison 2007/2008

NameVornameTore
Nießen Manuel 10
Schneider Nico 5
Koch Bernd 3
Lauscher Frank 3
Schmitz Christian 3
Heinrichs Christian 2
Isaac Martin 2
Kirch Marius 2
Koch Philipp 2
Steffens Markus 2
Heinrichs Patrik 1
Müller Sascha 1
Otten Tobias 1
Ruland Marco 1
Schellkes Oliver 1
Völl Michael  1