Saison 2008/2009

Tabelle

PlatzVereinSpieleS.U.N.ToreTord.Punkte
1. SV Breinig 3 26 25 1 0 182:35 147 76
2. TV Konzen 2 26 22 0 4 90:29 61 66
3. FC Germania Freund 26 18 6 2 81:14 67 60
4. TuS Mützenich 2 26 15 3 8 83:45 38 48
5. SV Kalterherberg 2 26 12 4 10 44:42 2 40
6. TSV Kesternich 2 26 11 5 10 49:61 -12 38
7. Germania Eicherscheid 3 26 10 6 10 52:58 -6 36
8. SV Roland Rollesbroich 26 11 2 13 75:75 0 35
9. Bergwacht Rohren 26 8 5 13 47:52 -5 29
10. TV Höfen 2 26 7 5 14 41:63 -22 26
11. Rurberger SV 26 8 2 16 34:77 -43 26
12. SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 26 6 3 17 42:92 -50 21
13. SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 26 4 0 22 26:137 -111 12
14. Viktoria Huppenbroich 26 3 2 21 18:84 -66 11

Ergebnisse

17.08.2008
Germania Eicherscheid 3 Rurberger SV 11:00 0:2
TV Höfen 2 TuS Mützenich 2 11:00 0:1
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 11:00 2:0
SV Breinig 3 SV Kalterherberg 2 11:00 4:2
FC Germania Freund TV Konzen 2 15:00 0:2 W
Viktoria Huppenbroich Bergwacht Rohren 15:00 0:2
TSV Kesternich 2 Spielfrei    
SV Roland Rollesbroich Spielfrei    
23.08.2008
Rurberger SV SV Roland Rollesbroich 17:45 2:0
24.08.2008
SV Kalterherberg 2 Viktoria Huppenbroich 11:00 4:0
Bergwacht Rohren SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 11:00 4:0
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 TV Höfen 2 11:00 3:2
TuS Mützenich 2 FC Germania Freund 11:00 0:0
TV Konzen 2 Germania Eicherscheid 3 11:00 3:1
TSV Kesternich 2 Spielfrei    
SV Breinig 3 Spielfrei    
30.08.2008
TV Höfen 2 Bergwacht Rohren 15:30 1:1
31.08.2008
TSV Kesternich 2 SV Breinig 3 11:00 0:6
Germania Eicherscheid 3 TuS Mützenich 2 11:00 3:2
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 SV Kalterherberg 2 13:00 2:2
FC Germania Freund SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 15:00 3:0
SV Roland Rollesbroich TV Konzen 2 15:00 0:5
Viktoria Huppenbroich Spielfrei    
Rurberger SV Spielfrei    
02.09.2008
SV Breinig 3 Viktoria Huppenbroich 19:30 10:1
07.09.2008
SV Kalterherberg 2 TV Höfen 2 11:00 1:0
Bergwacht Rohren FC Germania Freund 11:00 0:6
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 Germania Eicherscheid 3 11:00 1:3
TuS Mützenich 2 SV Roland Rollesbroich 11:00 8:1
Rurberger SV TSV Kesternich 2 15:00 3:4
TV Konzen 2 Spielfrei    
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 Spielfrei    
14.09.2008
TSV Kesternich 2 Viktoria Huppenbroich 11:00 4:0
Germania Eicherscheid 3 Bergwacht Rohren 11:00 2:2
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 SV Breinig 3 13:00 1:9
FC Germania Freund SV Kalterherberg 2 15:00 0:0
Rurberger SV TV Konzen 2 15:00 0:4
SV Roland Rollesbroich SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 15:00 8:2
TV Höfen 2 Spielfrei    
TuS Mützenich 2 Spielfrei    
21.09.2008
SV Kalterherberg 2 Germania Eicherscheid 3 11:00 2:1
Bergwacht Rohren SV Roland Rollesbroich 11:00 3:4
TuS Mützenich 2 Rurberger SV 11:00 5:1
TV Konzen 2 TSV Kesternich 2 11:00 7:0
SV Breinig 3 TV Höfen 2 11:00 11:4
Viktoria Huppenbroich SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 15:00 2:0
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 Spielfrei    
FC Germania Freund Spielfrei    
27.09.2008
TV Höfen 2 Viktoria Huppenbroich 17:00 2:2
28.09.2008
TSV Kesternich 2 SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 11:00 2:0
TV Konzen 2 TuS Mützenich 2 11:00 4:1
FC Germania Freund SV Breinig 3 15:00 2:2
Rurberger SV SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 15:00 6:0
SV Roland Rollesbroich SV Kalterherberg 2 15:00 2:3
Germania Eicherscheid 3 Spielfrei    
Bergwacht Rohren Spielfrei    
30.09.2008
FC Germania Freund Viktoria Huppenbroich 19:30 5:0
01.10.2008
TuS Mützenich 2 TSV Kesternich 2 19:30 4:0
02.10.2008
Bergwacht Rohren Rurberger SV 19:00 3:0
04.10.2008
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 TV Konzen 2 17:00 0:5
05.10.2008
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 TV Höfen 2 13:00 0:2
SV Kalterherberg 2 Spielfrei    
SV Roland Rollesbroich Spielfrei    
12.10.2008
SV Breinig 3 Germania Eicherscheid 3 13:00 7:0
19.10.2008
TSV Kesternich 2 TV Höfen 2 11:00 5:0
Germania Eicherscheid 3 Viktoria Huppenbroich 11:00 1:2
TuS Mützenich 2 SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 11:00 12:2
TV Konzen 2 Bergwacht Rohren 11:00 4:2
Rurberger SV SV Kalterherberg 2 11:00 0:2
FC Germania Freund SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 15:00 7:0
SV Roland Rollesbroich SV Breinig 3 15:00 2:5
26.10.2008
SV Kalterherberg 2 TV Konzen 2 11:00 1:2
Bergwacht Rohren TuS Mützenich 2 11:00 0:2
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 TSV Kesternich 2 11:00 0:2
TV Höfen 2 FC Germania Freund 11:00 0:0
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 Germania Eicherscheid 3 13:00 0:3
Viktoria Huppenbroich SV Roland Rollesbroich 15:00 1:4
SV Breinig 3 Spielfrei    
Rurberger SV Spielfrei    
02.11.2008
Germania Eicherscheid 3 TV Höfen 2 10:30 2:1
TSV Kesternich 2 FC Germania Freund 11:00 0:5
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 Bergwacht Rohren 11:00 0:2
TuS Mützenich 2 SV Kalterherberg 2 11:00 4:1
Rurberger SV SV Breinig 3 14:30 1:8
SV Roland Rollesbroich SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 14:30 6:3
TV Konzen 2 Spielfrei    
Viktoria Huppenbroich Spielfrei    
05.11.2008
SV Breinig 3 TV Konzen 2 19:30 2:1
09.11.2008
SV Kalterherberg 2 SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 11:00 3:1
Bergwacht Rohren TSV Kesternich 2 11:00 1:1
TV Höfen 2 SV Roland Rollesbroich 11:00 3:1
FC Germania Freund Germania Eicherscheid 3 14:30 6:1
Viktoria Huppenbroich Rurberger SV 14:30 1:1
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 Spielfrei    
TuS Mützenich 2 Spielfrei    
16.11.2008
TSV Kesternich 2 Germania Eicherscheid 3 13:00 2:2
Bergwacht Rohren SV Kalterherberg 2 13:00 0:2
TuS Mützenich 2 SV Breinig 3 13:00 2:10
TV Konzen 2 Viktoria Huppenbroich 13:00 3:0
Rurberger SV SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 14:30 1:0
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 Spielfrei    
30.11.2008
Germania Eicherscheid 3 SV Roland Rollesbroich 10:30 3:3
SV Breinig 3 SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 11:00 14:2
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 TV Konzen 2 13:00 2:5
FC Germania Freund Spielfrei    
Bergwacht Rohren Spielfrei    
07.12.2008
FC Germania Freund Rurberger SV 11:00 7:0
SV Kalterherberg 2 Spielfrei    
14.12.2008
SV Breinig 3 SV Kalterherberg 2 14:30 4:1
TSV Kesternich 2 Spielfrei    
SV Roland Rollesbroich Spielfrei    
21.12.2008
TV Höfen 2 Spielfrei    
26.02.2009
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 Viktoria Huppenbroich 19:00 3:2
TV Konzen 2 TV Höfen 2 19:00 4:0
01.03.2009
Bergwacht Rohren SV Breinig 3 11:00 1:4
Germania Eicherscheid 3 Spielfrei    
08.03.2009
FC Germania Freund TuS Mützenich 2 15:00 4:2
TSV Kesternich 2 Spielfrei    
SV Breinig 3 Spielfrei    
15.03.2009
SV Breinig 3 TSV Kesternich 2 11:00 6:0
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 FC Germania Freund 11:00 0:1
Bergwacht Rohren TV Höfen 2 11:00 0:1
SV Kalterherberg 2 SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 11:00 2:3
TV Konzen 2 SV Roland Rollesbroich 11:00 3:0
Viktoria Huppenbroich Spielfrei    
Rurberger SV Spielfrei    
19.03.2009
TV Konzen 2 FC Germania Freund 19:30 1:5
21.03.2009
SV Roland Rollesbroich TuS Mützenich 2 16:45 2:4
22.03.2009
TV Höfen 2 SV Kalterherberg 2 11:00 3:0
Germania Eicherscheid 3 SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 11:00 3:0
FC Germania Freund Bergwacht Rohren 15:00 1:0
Viktoria Huppenbroich SV Breinig 3 15:00 1:6
TV Konzen 2 Spielfrei    
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 Spielfrei    
29.03.2009
Bergwacht Rohren Germania Eicherscheid 3 11:00 1:2
SV Breinig 3 SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 11:00 14:2
TV Konzen 2 Rurberger SV 11:00 3:0
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 SV Roland Rollesbroich 11:00 1:11
Viktoria Huppenbroich TSV Kesternich 2 15:00 0:1
TV Höfen 2 Spielfrei    
TuS Mützenich 2 Spielfrei    
31.03.2009
TuS Mützenich 2 Viktoria Huppenbroich 19:30 7:0
01.04.2009
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 Bergwacht Rohren 19:30 3:3
02.04.2009
SV Roland Rollesbroich TSV Kesternich 2 18:30 4:6
05.04.2009
Germania Eicherscheid 3 SV Kalterherberg 2 11:00 2:2
TSV Kesternich 2 TV Konzen 2 11:00 0:3
TV Höfen 2 SV Breinig 3 11:00 1:4
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 Viktoria Huppenbroich 13:00 4:0
SV Roland Rollesbroich Bergwacht Rohren 15:00 1:3
Rurberger SV TuS Mützenich 2 15:00 1:0
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 Spielfrei    
FC Germania Freund Spielfrei    
07.04.2009
TV Höfen 2 Rurberger SV 19:00 3:2
09.04.2009
SV Roland Rollesbroich FC Germania Freund 18:30 2:2
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 TuS Mützenich 2 18:30 3:0
Bergwacht Rohren Viktoria Huppenbroich 18:30 2:0
Germania Eicherscheid 3 TV Konzen 2 19:30 3:1
11.04.2009
SV Kalterherberg 2 FC Germania Freund 15:00 0:3
TuS Mützenich 2 TV Höfen 2 16:00 3:1
13.04.2009
TSV Kesternich 2 SV Kalterherberg 2 11:00 3:2
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 11:00 7:0
SV Roland Rollesbroich Rurberger SV 15:00 5:0
15.04.2009
TSV Kesternich 2 Rurberger SV 18:45 1:1
16.04.2009
Viktoria Huppenbroich SV Kalterherberg 2 18:30 0:2 W
TuS Mützenich 2 Germania Eicherscheid 3 19:30 1:1
19.04.2009
SV Breinig 3 FC Germania Freund 11:00 4:0
TuS Mützenich 2 TV Konzen 2 11:00 1:4
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 Rurberger SV 11:00 0:1
SV Kalterherberg 2 SV Roland Rollesbroich 11:00 0:1
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 TSV Kesternich 2 13:00 4:2
Viktoria Huppenbroich TV Höfen 2 15:00 2:1
Germania Eicherscheid 3 Spielfrei    
Bergwacht Rohren Spielfrei    
26.04.2009
TV Konzen 2 SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 11:00 10:0
TSV Kesternich 2 TuS Mützenich 2 11:00 0:1
TV Höfen 2 SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 11:00 2:2
Germania Eicherscheid 3 SV Breinig 3 11:00 2:6
Rurberger SV Bergwacht Rohren 15:00 2:3
Viktoria Huppenbroich FC Germania Freund 15:00 0:5
SV Kalterherberg 2 Spielfrei    
SV Roland Rollesbroich Spielfrei    
02.05.2009
Viktoria Huppenbroich Germania Eicherscheid 3 18:00 1:4
03.05.2009
TV Höfen 2 TSV Kesternich 2 11:00 1:2
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 TuS Mützenich 2 11:00 0:8
Bergwacht Rohren TV Konzen 2 11:00 3:4
SV Kalterherberg 2 Rurberger SV 11:00 4:3
SV Breinig 3 SV Roland Rollesbroich 11:00 6:1
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 FC Germania Freund 13:00 0:8
07.05.2009
Rurberger SV Germania Eicherscheid 3 18:30 2:3
10.05.2009
TV Konzen 2 SV Kalterherberg 2 11:00 2:0 W
TuS Mützenich 2 Bergwacht Rohren 11:00 4:1
TSV Kesternich 2 SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 11:00 6:1
Germania Eicherscheid 3 SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 11:00 2:3
FC Germania Freund TV Höfen 2 15:00 2:0 W
SV Roland Rollesbroich Viktoria Huppenbroich 15:00 5:1
SV Breinig 3 Spielfrei    
Rurberger SV Spielfrei    
13.05.2009
Germania Eicherscheid 3 FC Germania Freund 19:30 0:1
SV Kalterherberg 2 Bergwacht Rohren 19:30 1:0
14.05.2009
TV Höfen 2 SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 18:30 5:3
17.05.2009
TV Höfen 2 Germania Eicherscheid 3 11:00 2:2
Bergwacht Rohren SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 11:00 4:0
SV Kalterherberg 2 TuS Mützenich 2 11:00 1:1
SV Breinig 3 Rurberger SV 11:00 13:0
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 SV Roland Rollesbroich 13:00 1:4
FC Germania Freund TSV Kesternich 2 15:00 0:0
TV Konzen 2 Spielfrei    
Viktoria Huppenbroich Spielfrei    
20.05.2009
Rurberger SV Viktoria Huppenbroich 19:00 2:0
TV Konzen 2 SV Breinig 3 20:00 0:6
21.05.2009
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 SV Kalterherberg 2 11:00 0:4
TSV Kesternich 2 Bergwacht Rohren 11:00 3:3
SV Roland Rollesbroich TV Höfen 2 15:00 3:1
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 Spielfrei    
TuS Mützenich 2 Spielfrei    
23.05.2009
Viktoria Huppenbroich TV Konzen 2 18:00 0:2
24.05.2009
Germania Eicherscheid 3 TSV Kesternich 2 11:00 4:1
SV Breinig 3 TuS Mützenich 2 11:00 3:2
SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 Rurberger SV 13:00 1:2
FC Germania Freund SV Roland Rollesbroich 15:00 4:0
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 Spielfrei    
TV Höfen 2 Spielfrei    
01.06.2009
SV Kalterherberg 2 TSV Kesternich 2 11:00 2:1
TV Konzen 2 SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 11:00 2:0 W
SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 SV Breinig 3 11:00 3:14
Rurberger SV TV Höfen 2 15:00 1:3
Viktoria Huppenbroich TuS Mützenich 2 15:00 1:2
SV Roland Rollesbroich Germania Eicherscheid 3 15:00 4:2
FC Germania Freund Spielfrei    
Bergwacht Rohren Spielfrei    
07.06.2009
SV Breinig 3 Bergwacht Rohren 11:00 4:3
Viktoria Huppenbroich SG Monschau / Imgenbroich 2 11:00 1:2
TV Höfen 2 TV Konzen 2 11:00 2:6
Rurberger SV FC Germania Freund 11:00 0:4
TSV Kesternich 2 SV Roland Rollesbroich 11:00 3:1
TuS Mützenich 2 SG Strauch / Steckenborn 2 13:00 6:1
SV Kalterherberg 2 Spielfrei    
Germania Eicherscheid 3 Spielfrei    
 
 

Torschützen 2. Mannschaft - Saison 2008/2009

NameVornameTore
Heinrichs Peter 24
Jandt Christoph Oliver 10
Schmitz Christian 10
Schneider Nico 6
Steffens Markus 6
Thomas Nico 5
Geier Philipp 4
Isaac Martin 3
Koch Bernd 3
Roder Markus 3
Volpatti Stefan 3
Böttcher Hendrik 2
Gombert Marco 2
Kirch Simon 2
Koch Martin 2
Ruland Marco 2
Schleth Fabian 2
Kelleter Dennis 1
Kirch Marius 1
Sommer Klaus 1
Völl Michael 1