Saison 2019 / 2020
Tabelle
S | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Germania Freund | 16 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 70 : 15 | 55 | 44 |
2. | VfR Venwegen | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 38 : 11 | 27 | 36 |
3. | DJK Nütheim-Schleckheim | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 44 : 15 | 29 | 34 |
4. | FV Vaalserquartier III | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 34 : 25 | 9 | 27 |
5. | SV Nordeifel | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 40 : 44 | -4 | 23 |
6. | TV Konzen III | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 34 : 37 | -3 | 21 |
7. | SC Grün-Weiß Lichtenbusch II | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 30 : 33 | -3 | 21 |
8. | RSV Hertha Strauch | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 26 : 35 | -9 | 19 |
9. | VfB 08 Aachen | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 33 : 38 | -5 | 19 |
10. | TuS Lammersdorf II (Auf) | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 29 : 30 | -1 | 18 |
11. | FC Eintr. Kornelimünster II | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 28 : 35 | -7 | 18 |
12. | SV Breinig IV | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 21 : 38 | -17 | 17 |
13. | Sportfreunde Hörn III | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 20 : 31 | -11 | 14 |
14. | DJK Rasensport Brand II | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 29 : 55 | -26 | 13 |
15. | TuS Mützenich II | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 15 : 49 | -34 | 1 |
16. | FSV Columbia Donnerberg III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ergebnisse
1. | So. 25.08.19 11:00 | A | DJK Nütheim-Schleckheim | 2:0 |
2. | So. 01.09.19 11:00 | H | RSV Hertha Strauch; | 1:2 |
3. | Do. 26.09.19 20:00 | A | FC Eintr. Kornelimünster II | 3:0 |
4. | Mi. 30.10.19 19:30 | H | TV Konzen III | 2:3 |
5. | So. 22.09.19 13:00 | A | TuS Lammersdorf II | 8:0 |
6. | So. 29.09.19 11:00 | H | SC Grün-Weiß Lichtenbusch II | 2:3 |
7. | Mi. 09.10.19 19:30 | H | VfR Venwegen | 1:2 |
8. | So. 13.10.19 11:00 | H | SV Nordeifel | 3:4 |
9. | So. 20.10.19 13:00 | A | FV Vaalserquartier III; | 2:0 |
10. | So. 27.10.19 11:00 | H | VfB 08 Aachen | 3:4 |
12. | So. 10.11.19 11:00 | H | FC Germania Freund | 1:7 |
13. | So. 17.11.19 13:00 | A | Sportfreunde Hörn III | 1:1 |
14. | So. 01.12.19 11:00 | A | DJK Rasensport Brand II | 5:1 |
15. | So. 08.12.19 17:00 | A | SV Breinig IV | 3:0 |
16. | So. 01.03.20 11:00 | H | DJK Nütheim-Schleckheim | abg. |
17. | So. 08.03.20 15:00 | A | RSV Hertha Strauch | 3:2 |
18. | So. 15.03.20 11:00 | H | FC Eintr. Kornelimünster II | abg. |
19. | So. 22.03.20 13:00 | A | TV Konzen III | abg. |
20. | So. 29.03.20 11:00 | H | TuS Lammersdorf II | abg. |
21. | So. 05.04.20 13:00 | A | SC Grün-Weiß Lichtenbusch II | abg. |
22. | So. 19.04.20 15:00 | A | VfR Venwegen | abg. |
23. | So. 26.04.20 15:00 | A | SV Nordeifel | abg. |
24. | So. 03.05.20 11:00 | H | FV Vaalserquartier III | abg. |
27. | So. 24.05.20 15:00 | A | FC Germania Freund | abg. |
28. | Mo. 01.06.20 11:00 | H | Sportfreunde Hörn III | abg. |
29. | So. 07.06.20 11:00 | H | DJK Rasensport Brand II | abg. |
30. | So. 14.06.20 11:00 | H | SV Breinig IV | abg. |
Torschützen
Tore | Spiele | 11m | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gürsoy, Kadir | 3 | 7 | 1/1 |
2. | Casselmann, Mario | 2 | 4 | -/- |
2. | Hermanns, Christian | 2 | 7 | -/- |
2. | Huppertz, Holger | 2 | 10 | 1/1 |
5. | David, Maximilian | 1 | 2 | -/- |
5. | De Croon, Philippe Albert | 1 | 2 | -/- |
5. | Gombert, Marco | 1 | 1 | -/- |
5. | Jentges, Philipp | 1 | 8 | -/- |
5. | Münch, Maurice | 1 | 9 | -/- |
5. | Volpatti, Tino | 1 | 13 | -/- |